CTO NACIONAL 2019

YACHT CLUB PUNTA DEL ESTE / AUDO

Results are provisional as of 16:50 on February 24, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nº Vela Club Timonel Categoria Fem R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Neto
1st URU396 YCU Antonio GARCIA     (17.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 30.0 13.0
2nd URU335 YCU Juan P. COLL     4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 19.0 13.0
3rd URU326 YCU Facundo NINA     1.0 (12.0) 3.0 5.0 9.0 4.0 34.0 22.0
4th URU376 YCU Federico ANELO     5.0 1.0 7.0 (18.0) 15.0 10.0 56.0 38.0
5th URU418 CNCPG Ainara SALDUMBIDE   Fem 8.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 (27.0) 7.0 67.0 40.0
6th URU487 CNCPG Juan M.ALVAREZ     (16.0) 13.0 14.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 58.0 42.0
7th URU348 CNCPG Juan D. RISSO     30.0 (34.0) 9.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 78.0 44.0
8th URU195 CNCPG Facundo GADEA     23.0 (35.0) 8.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 83.0 48.0
9th URU268 YCPE Augusto LEBORGNE     13.0 (38.0) 15.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 91.0 53.0
10th URU397 YCPE Francisco HERNANDEZ     19.0 9.0 4.0 16.0 8.0 (54.0 BFD) 110.0 56.0
11th URU116 CNCPG/YCPE Manuel STAPFF     (25.0) 14.0 22.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 82.0 57.0
12th URU438 CNCPG Nicolas PIRIZ     12.0 (22.0) 5.0 13.0 16.0 16.0 84.0 62.0
13th URU459 NYC/YCPE Agnese CAIAFA   Fem 2.0 6.0 11.0 (44.0) 5.0 40.0 108.0 64.0
14th URU055 NYC Iñaki ANGULO     (26.0) 15.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 93.0 67.0
15th URU379 YCU Joaquin CAVALLERI     6.0 8.0 (30.0) 26.0 19.0 15.0 104.0 74.0
16th URU409 YCP Sofia SANTANA   Fem 10.0 23.0 21.0 11.0 (24.0) 12.0 101.0 77.0
17th URU392 CNCPG Alejo CATALDO     22.0 20.0 6.0 7.0 (54.0 BFD) 25.0 134.0 80.0
18th URU160 CNCPG Santiago GADEA     (35.0) 28.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 116.0 81.0
19th URU325 CNP/CRFB Joaquin PAOLINO     3.0 (29.0) 19.0 27.0 14.0 23.0 115.0 86.0
20th URU417 NYC Simon FABINI Inf, Prin   9.0 11.0 (26.0) 19.0 23.0 24.0 112.0 86.0
21st URU342 NYC Juan I. BARNECH     28.0 (37.0) 24.0 12.0 18.0 11.0 130.0 93.0
22nd URU453 NYC Federico NIN     14.0 10.0 28.0 22.0 25.0 (54.0 BFD) 153.0 99.0
23rd URU240 YCU Josefina GUICHEF Inf, Prin Fem 21.0 3.0 31.0 28.0 21.0 (32.0) 136.0 104.0
24th URU416 YCU Lorenzo BARROS     (40.0) 17.0 17.0 32.0 20.0 21.0 147.0 107.0
25th URU401 YCU Cristobal CARLUCCIO Inf,   20.0 30.0 18.0 23.0 22.0 (54.0 BFD) 167.0 113.0
26th URU390 CNCPG Andres FONTAN     31.0 33.0 (54.0 BFD) 17.0 12.0 31.0 178.0 124.0
27th URU489 CNCPG Florencia TRINIDAD Prin, Fem 37.0 (42.0) 16.0 24.0 29.0 22.0 170.0 128.0
28th URU371 YCPE Juan M. OUTEIRO     (47.0) 21.0 35.0 21.0 34.0 20.0 178.0 131.0
29th URU466 YCU Lucas AOUAD Inf, Prin   7.0 19.0 32.0 41.0 (54.0 BFD) 35.0 188.0 134.0
30th URU415 YCPE Martina LEITE   Fem 27.0 (43.0) 41.0 20.0 30.0 19.0 180.0 137.0
31st URU338 YCU Franco CARDOZO     29.0 (41.0) 23.0 29.0 40.0 18.0 180.0 139.0
32nd URU437 CNCPG Franco MALDE Prin,   43.0 (47.0) 42.0 25.0 17.0 17.0 191.0 144.0
33rd URU475 YCU Ines M. PROTA Prin, Fem 15.0 26.0 33.0 34.0 38.0 (41.0) 187.0 146.0
34th URU465 YCU Ana C. TRUJILLO   Fem (39.0) 25.0 20.0 38.0 35.0 36.0 193.0 154.0
35th URU378 YCPE Nahuel PAZ Inf, Prin   24.0 5.0 38.0 (46.0) 46.0 43.0 202.0 156.0
36th URU386 YCPE Pierina PISCIOTTANO Prin, Fem (49.0) 40.0 25.0 40.0 28.0 26.0 208.0 159.0
37th URU313 CNCPG Gianni CARSILLO     41.0 16.0 37.0 (45.0) 41.0 28.0 208.0 163.0
38th URU188 NYC Manuel BARNECH     (46.0) 46.0 34.0 30.0 26.0 27.0 209.0 163.0
39th URU346 CNCPG Juan M. CURBELO Prin,   38.0 (54.0 DSQ) 27.0 33.0 31.0 34.0 217.0 163.0
40th URU446 YCU Alejo SATIÑAQUE Prin,   11.0 18.0 51.0 (54.0 UFD) 48.0 37.0 219.0 165.0
41st URU198 NYC Milena PESCADERE   Fem (44.0) 32.0 43.0 31.0 33.0 29.0 212.0 168.0
42nd URU407 CNCPG Camilo LEMA Inf, Prin   48.0 (50.0) 29.0 36.0 39.0 30.0 232.0 182.0
43rd URU460 NYC Agustin BENITEZ     (54.0 DSQ) 24.0 54.0 DNF 37.0 36.0 39.0 244.0 190.0
44th URU329 CNCPG Lucas DE LEON Inf, Prin   (51.0) 27.0 45.0 47.0 42.0 33.0 245.0 194.0
45th URU398 CNCPG/YCPE Nicolas SIMONET Inf, Prin   33.0 44.0 36.0 49.0 32.0 (54.0 BFD) 248.0 194.0
46th URU216 YCPE Bruno PARADA Prin,   34.0 36.0 (46.0) 39.0 44.0 42.0 241.0 195.0
47th URU826 YCU Sofia M. PROTA Inf, Prin Fem 32.0 31.0 44.0 (50.0) 45.0 44.0 246.0 196.0
48th URU380 YCPE Juan M.VIDAL Inf, Prin   18.0 39.0 47.0 43.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 255.0 201.0
49th URU471 YCPE Sofia BAEBE   Fem 45.0 51.0 39.0 35.0 37.0 (54.0 DNC) 261.0 207.0
50th URU368 YCPE Paula DEFAZIO Inf, Prin Fem (50.0) 48.0 40.0 42.0 43.0 38.0 261.0 211.0
51st URU478 YCU Tomas CARRAU Prin,   42.0 45.0 50.0 48.0 (54.0 BFD) 54.0 DNC 293.0 239.0
52nd URU357 YCU Lorenzo RESSIA Prin,   36.0 (54.0 DSQ) 49.0 54.0 DNC 47.0 54.0 DNC 294.0 240.0
53rd URU464 YCU Marcos MONTEVERDE Inf, Prin   (54.0 DNF) 49.0 48.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 BFD 54.0 BFD 313.0 259.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com