CTO NACIONAL 2019

YACHT CLUB PUNTA DEL ESTE / AUDO

Results are provisional as of 16:02 on February 24, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 59, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nº Vela Club Timonel Categoria Fem R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Neto
1st URU396 YCU Antonio GARCIA     (24.0) 13.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 17.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 75.0 51.0
2nd URU335 YCU Juan P. COLL     (61.0 DSQ) 7.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 113.0 52.0
3rd URU326 YCU Facundo NINA     1.0 (18.0) 5.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 12.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 4.0 75.0 57.0
4th URU348 CNCPG Juan D. RISSO     2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 31.0 (34.0) 9.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 101.0 67.0
5th URU459 NYC/YCPE Agnese CAIAFA   Fem 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 (46.0) 5.0 44.0 138.0 92.0
6th URU376 YCU Federico ANELO     8.0 11.0 11.0 16.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 (19.0) 16.0 10.0 121.0 102.0
7th URU418 CNCPG Ainara SALDUMBIDE   Fem 10.0 14.0 12.0 (28.0) 1.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 28.0 7.0 142.0 114.0
8th URU487 CNCPG Juan M.ALVAREZ     3.0 (61.0 UFD) 21.0 3.0 23.0 22.0 16.0 13.0 14.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 191.0 130.0
9th URU116 CNCPG/YCPE Manuel STAPFF     12.0 (32.0) 4.0 15.0 11.0 4.0 26.0 14.0 22.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 162.0 130.0
10th URU379 YCU Joaquin CAVALLERI     7.0 8.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 21.0 6.0 8.0 (31.0) 27.0 20.0 15.0 169.0 138.0
11th URU195 CNCPG Facundo GADEA     18.0 16.0 15.0 7.0 (35.0) 28.0 24.0 35.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 203.0 168.0
12th URU397 YCPE Francisco HERNANDEZ     30.0 10.0 31.0 8.0 5.0 30.0 20.0 9.0 4.0 17.0 9.0 (61.0 BFD) 234.0 173.0
13th URU268 YCPE Augusto LEBORGNE     26.0 5.0 29.0 26.0 29.0 6.0 13.0 (38.0) 15.0 10.0 11.0 5.0 213.0 175.0
14th URU438 CNCPG Nicolas PIRIZ     6.0 37.0 33.0 13.0 12.0 (61.0 DSQ) 12.0 22.0 5.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 248.0 187.0
15th URU160 CNCPG Santiago GADEA     31.0 17.0 9.0 18.0 15.0 14.0 (37.0) 28.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 224.0 187.0
16th URU240 YCU Josefina GUICHEF Inf, Prin Fem (38.0) 3.0 6.0 29.0 26.0 1.0 22.0 3.0 32.0 29.0 22.0 35.0 246.0 208.0
17th URU416 YCU Lorenzo BARROS     16.0 4.0 28.0 33.0 8.0 19.0 (43.0) 17.0 17.0 33.0 21.0 21.0 260.0 217.0
18th URU055 NYC Iñaki ANGULO     17.0 29.0 37.0 30.0 (61.0 RET) 20.0 27.0 15.0 13.0 16.0 12.0 13.0 290.0 229.0
19th URU392 CNCPG Alejo CATALDO     25.0 22.0 8.0 17.0 (61.0 UFD) 16.0 23.0 20.0 6.0 7.0 61.0 BFD 26.0 292.0 231.0
20th URU453 NYC Federico NIN     9.0 24.0 35.0 19.0 19.0 26.0 14.0 10.0 29.0 23.0 26.0 (61.0 BFD) 295.0 234.0
21st URU338 YCU Franco CARDOZO     28.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 13.0 11.0 30.0 41.0 23.0 30.0 (42.0) 18.0 277.0 235.0
22nd URU417 NYC Simon FABINI Inf, Prin   20.0 28.0 24.0 (36.0) 16.0 32.0 9.0 11.0 27.0 20.0 24.0 25.0 272.0 236.0
23rd URU325 CNP/CRFB Joaquin PAOLINO     33.0 15.0 20.0 22.0 36.0 (61.0 UFD) 3.0 29.0 19.0 28.0 15.0 23.0 304.0 243.0
24th URU342 NYC Juan I. BARNECH     13.0 21.0 (45.0) 14.0 28.0 34.0 29.0 37.0 24.0 13.0 19.0 11.0 288.0 243.0
25th URU390 CNCPG Andres FONTAN     5.0 19.0 22.0 21.0 27.0 36.0 32.0 33.0 (61.0 BFD) 18.0 13.0 32.0 319.0 258.0
26th URU401 YCU Cristobal CARLUCCIO Inf,   23.0 38.0 14.0 32.0 22.0 17.0 21.0 30.0 18.0 24.0 23.0 (61.0 BFD) 323.0 262.0
27th URU465 YCU Ana C. TRUJILLO   Fem 21.0 6.0 30.0 24.0 14.0 12.0 (42.0) 25.0 20.0 39.0 36.0 40.0 309.0 267.0
28th URU409 YCP Sofia SANTANA   Fem 22.0 41.0 42.0 27.0 (46.0) 38.0 10.0 23.0 21.0 12.0 25.0 12.0 319.0 273.0
29th URU475 YCU Ines M. PROTA Prin, Fem 15.0 20.0 19.0 (46.0) 17.0 18.0 15.0 26.0 34.0 35.0 40.0 45.0 330.0 284.0
30th ARG3828 CRLP Benjamin GALVAN     11.0 34.0 46.0 9.0 (61.0 UFD) 27.0 40.0 50.0 26.0 11.0 7.0 24.0 346.0 285.0
31st URU489 CNCPG Florencia TRINIDAD Prin, Fem 40.0 35.0 26.0 23.0 25.0 23.0 39.0 (42.0) 16.0 25.0 30.0 22.0 346.0 304.0
32nd URU466 YCU Lucas AOUAD Inf, Prin   39.0 45.0 25.0 20.0 33.0 25.0 7.0 19.0 33.0 42.0 (61.0 BFD) 39.0 388.0 327.0
33rd URU313 CNCPG Gianni CARSILLO     34.0 33.0 18.0 11.0 21.0 44.0 44.0 16.0 38.0 (47.0) 43.0 29.0 378.0 331.0
34th URU198 NYC Milena PESCADERE   Fem 32.0 25.0 32.0 43.0 34.0 15.0 (48.0) 32.0 45.0 32.0 34.0 30.0 402.0 354.0
35th URU437 CNCPG Franco MALDE Prin,   19.0 50.0 43.0 25.0 41.0 31.0 46.0 (51.0) 44.0 26.0 18.0 17.0 411.0 360.0
36th URU386 YCPE Pierina PISCIOTTANO Prin, Fem 14.0 9.0 (57.0) 41.0 40.0 43.0 53.0 40.0 25.0 41.0 29.0 27.0 419.0 362.0
37th URU371 YCPE Juan M. OUTEIRO     47.0 30.0 49.0 39.0 20.0 47.0 (51.0) 21.0 36.0 22.0 35.0 20.0 417.0 366.0
38th URU346 CNCPG Juan M. CURBELO Prin,   46.0 31.0 39.0 40.0 18.0 24.0 41.0 (61.0 DSQ) 28.0 34.0 32.0 38.0 432.0 371.0
39th URU415 YCPE Martina LEITE   Fem 42.0 42.0 34.0 44.0 43.0 (45.0) 28.0 44.0 43.0 21.0 31.0 19.0 436.0 391.0
40th URU398 CNCPG/YCPE Nicolas SIMONET Inf, Prin   35.0 23.0 16.0 34.0 24.0 (61.0 UFD) 34.0 45.0 37.0 53.0 33.0 61.0 BFD 456.0 395.0
41st URU378 YCPE Nahuel PAZ Inf, Prin   49.0 27.0 50.0 (53.0) 30.0 40.0 25.0 5.0 39.0 48.0 49.0 47.0 462.0 409.0
42nd URU488 YCPE Celeste PARINI Prin, Fem 48.0 39.0 38.0 52.0 (61.0 UFD) 13.0 19.0 47.0 40.0 43.0 50.0 36.0 486.0 425.0
43rd URU407 CNCPG Camilo LEMA Inf, Prin   36.0 36.0 41.0 47.0 47.0 29.0 52.0 (54.0) 30.0 37.0 41.0 31.0 481.0 427.0
44th URU446 YCU Alejo SATIÑAQUE Prin,   (61.0 DNF) 48.0 10.0 31.0 61.0 UFD 50.0 11.0 18.0 57.0 61.0 UFD 52.0 41.0 501.0 440.0
45th URU460 NYC Agustin BENITEZ     41.0 46.0 40.0 45.0 31.0 39.0 (61.0 DSQ) 24.0 61.0 DNF 38.0 37.0 43.0 506.0 445.0
46th URU188 NYC Manuel BARNECH     29.0 (55.0) 47.0 51.0 45.0 54.0 50.0 48.0 35.0 31.0 27.0 28.0 500.0 445.0
47th URU826 YCU Sofia M. PROTA Inf, Prin Fem 27.0 44.0 27.0 54.0 44.0 52.0 33.0 31.0 46.0 (55.0) 48.0 48.0 509.0 454.0
48th URU380 YCPE Juan M.VIDAL Inf, Prin   44.0 26.0 48.0 42.0 49.0 37.0 18.0 39.0 51.0 45.0 (61.0 DNC) 61.0 DNC 521.0 460.0
49th URU216 YCPE Bruno PARADA Prin,   43.0 (61.0 UFD) 44.0 55.0 32.0 49.0 36.0 36.0 48.0 40.0 46.0 46.0 536.0 475.0
50th URU471 YCPE Sofia BAEBE   Fem 37.0 43.0 51.0 38.0 39.0 51.0 49.0 56.0 41.0 36.0 39.0 (61.0 DNC) 541.0 480.0
51st URU368 YCPE Paula DEFAZIO Inf, Prin Fem 52.0 49.0 52.0 (56.0) 48.0 35.0 54.0 52.0 42.0 44.0 45.0 42.0 571.0 515.0
52nd URU876 YCPE Dominga FRONTINI Prin, Fem (61.0 DNF) 52.0 54.0 50.0 37.0 48.0 55.0 49.0 50.0 50.0 38.0 34.0 578.0 517.0
53rd URU478 YCU Tomas CARRAU Prin,   (61.0 DNF) 53.0 23.0 37.0 61.0 UFD 33.0 45.0 46.0 56.0 52.0 61.0 BFD 61.0 DNC 589.0 528.0
54th URU479 YCPE Joaquin CASTEX Inf, Prin   51.0 40.0 (61.0 DSQ) 61.0 DNF 42.0 46.0 56.0 57.0 49.0 49.0 47.0 33.0 592.0 531.0
55th URU477 YCU Joaquin SCHMIDT Inf, Prin   45.0 (61.0 UFD) 53.0 48.0 38.0 41.0 35.0 43.0 53.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 BFD 61.0 DNC 600.0 539.0
57th URU474 YCPE Tomas CARRASCO Inf, Prin   50.0 47.0 36.0 58.0 (61.0 DSQ) 53.0 57.0 55.0 54.0 54.0 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNC 647.0 586.0
58th URU357 YCU Lorenzo RESSIA Prin,   (61.0 DNF) 54.0 55.0 35.0 61.0 RET 55.0 38.0 61.0 DSQ 55.0 61.0 DNC 51.0 61.0 DNC 648.0 587.0
59th URU464 YCU Marcos MONTEVERDE Inf, Prin   (61.0 DNF) 61.0 DNF 61.0 DNF 49.0 61.0 UFD 42.0 61.0 DNF 53.0 52.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 BFD 61.0 BFD 684.0 623.0
60th URU041 YCPE Felipe HAIRIRI Inf, Prin   (61.0 DNF) 51.0 56.0 57.0 61.0 UFD 61.0 UFD 47.0 58.0 58.0 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 61.0 DNC 693.0 632.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com