CTO NACIONAL 2019

YACHT CLUB PUNTA DEL ESTE / AUDO

Results are provisional as of 16:45 on February 24, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 49, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nº Vela Club Timonel Categoria Fem R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Neto
1st URU396 YCU Antonio GARCIA     (22.0) 13.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 71.0 49.0
2nd URU335 YCU Juan P. COLL     (50.0 DSQ) 7.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 102.0 52.0
3rd URU326 YCU Facundo NINA     1.0 (18.0) 5.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 12.0 3.0 5.0 9.0 4.0 73.0 55.0
4th URU348 CNCPG Juan D. RISSO     2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 28.0 (30.0) 9.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 94.0 64.0
5th URU459 NYC/YCPE Agnese CAIAFA   Fem 4.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 6.0 10.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 (42.0) 5.0 38.0 128.0 86.0
6th URU376 YCU Federico ANELO     8.0 11.0 11.0 15.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 1.0 7.0 (18.0) 15.0 10.0 118.0 100.0
7th URU418 CNCPG Ainara SALDUMBIDE   Fem 10.0 14.0 12.0 26.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 (27.0) 7.0 138.0 111.0
8th URU487 CNCPG Juan M.ALVAREZ     3.0 (50.0 UFD) 20.0 3.0 22.0 20.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 174.0 124.0
9th URU116 CNCPG/YCPE Manuel STAPFF     11.0 (31.0) 4.0 14.0 11.0 4.0 23.0 14.0 22.0 6.0 7.0 8.0 155.0 124.0
10th URU379 YCU Joaquin CAVALLERI     7.0 8.0 13.0 6.0 7.0 19.0 6.0 8.0 (30.0) 26.0 19.0 15.0 164.0 134.0
11th URU195 CNCPG Facundo GADEA     16.0 16.0 15.0 7.0 (33.0) 24.0 21.0 31.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 188.0 155.0
12th URU397 YCPE Francisco HERNANDEZ     27.0 10.0 28.0 8.0 5.0 26.0 17.0 9.0 4.0 16.0 8.0 (50.0 BFD) 208.0 158.0
13th URU268 YCPE Augusto LEBORGNE     24.0 5.0 26.0 24.0 28.0 6.0 12.0 (34.0) 15.0 10.0 10.0 5.0 199.0 165.0
14th URU438 CNCPG Nicolas PIRIZ     6.0 35.0 30.0 12.0 12.0 (50.0 DSQ) 11.0 21.0 5.0 13.0 16.0 16.0 227.0 177.0
15th URU160 CNCPG Santiago GADEA     28.0 17.0 9.0 17.0 15.0 13.0 (32.0) 25.0 12.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 209.0 177.0
16th URU240 YCU Josefina GUICHEF Inf, Prin Fem (35.0) 3.0 6.0 27.0 25.0 1.0 19.0 3.0 31.0 28.0 21.0 32.0 231.0 196.0
17th URU416 YCU Lorenzo BARROS     14.0 4.0 25.0 31.0 8.0 17.0 (37.0) 17.0 17.0 32.0 20.0 21.0 243.0 206.0
18th URU392 CNCPG Alejo CATALDO     23.0 21.0 8.0 16.0 (50.0 UFD) 15.0 20.0 19.0 6.0 7.0 50.0 BFD 25.0 260.0 210.0
19th URU055 NYC Iñaki ANGULO     15.0 28.0 33.0 28.0 (50.0 RET) 18.0 24.0 15.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 13.0 263.0 213.0
20th URU453 NYC Federico NIN     9.0 23.0 32.0 18.0 18.0 23.0 13.0 10.0 28.0 22.0 25.0 (50.0 BFD) 271.0 221.0
21st URU417 NYC Simon FABINI Inf, Prin   18.0 27.0 23.0 (34.0) 16.0 28.0 8.0 11.0 26.0 19.0 23.0 24.0 257.0 223.0
22nd URU338 YCU Franco CARDOZO     25.0 12.0 17.0 11.0 13.0 11.0 27.0 37.0 23.0 29.0 (39.0) 18.0 262.0 223.0
23rd URU342 NYC Juan I. BARNECH     12.0 20.0 (40.0) 13.0 27.0 30.0 26.0 33.0 24.0 12.0 18.0 11.0 266.0 226.0
24th URU325 CNP/CRFB Joaquin PAOLINO     30.0 15.0 19.0 20.0 34.0 (50.0 UFD) 3.0 26.0 19.0 27.0 14.0 23.0 280.0 230.0
25th URU390 CNCPG Andres FONTAN     5.0 19.0 21.0 19.0 26.0 32.0 29.0 29.0 (50.0 BFD) 17.0 12.0 31.0 290.0 240.0
26th URU401 YCU Cristobal CARLUCCIO Inf,   21.0 36.0 14.0 30.0 21.0 16.0 18.0 27.0 18.0 23.0 22.0 (50.0 BFD) 296.0 246.0
27th URU465 YCU Ana C. TRUJILLO   Fem 19.0 6.0 27.0 22.0 14.0 12.0 36.0 24.0 20.0 (37.0) 35.0 34.0 286.0 249.0
28th URU409 YCP Sofia SANTANA   Fem 20.0 37.0 37.0 25.0 (40.0) 34.0 9.0 22.0 21.0 11.0 24.0 12.0 292.0 252.0
29th URU489 CNCPG Florencia TRINIDAD Prin, Fem 36.0 33.0 24.0 21.0 24.0 21.0 34.0 (38.0) 16.0 24.0 29.0 22.0 322.0 284.0
30th URU313 CNCPG Gianni CARSILLO     31.0 32.0 18.0 10.0 20.0 39.0 38.0 16.0 35.0 (43.0) 40.0 28.0 350.0 307.0
31st URU437 CNCPG Franco MALDE Prin,   17.0 (43.0) 38.0 23.0 37.0 27.0 40.0 43.0 40.0 25.0 17.0 17.0 367.0 324.0
32nd URU198 NYC Milena PESCADERE   Fem 29.0 24.0 29.0 (41.0) 32.0 14.0 41.0 28.0 41.0 31.0 33.0 29.0 372.0 331.0
33rd URU386 YCPE Pierina PISCIOTTANO Prin, Fem 13.0 9.0 (48.0) 39.0 36.0 38.0 46.0 36.0 25.0 39.0 28.0 26.0 383.0 335.0
34th URU371 YCPE Juan M. OUTEIRO     42.0 29.0 43.0 37.0 19.0 41.0 (44.0) 20.0 33.0 21.0 34.0 20.0 383.0 339.0
35th URU346 CNCPG Juan M. CURBELO Prin,   41.0 30.0 34.0 38.0 17.0 22.0 35.0 (50.0 DSQ) 27.0 33.0 31.0 33.0 391.0 341.0
36th URU398 CNCPG/YCPE Nicolas SIMONET Inf, Prin   32.0 22.0 16.0 32.0 23.0 (50.0 UFD) 30.0 40.0 34.0 46.0 32.0 50.0 BFD 407.0 357.0
37th URU415 YCPE Martina LEITE   Fem 38.0 38.0 31.0 (42.0) 38.0 40.0 25.0 39.0 39.0 20.0 30.0 19.0 399.0 357.0
38th URU378 YCPE Nahuel PAZ Inf, Prin   43.0 26.0 44.0 (47.0) 29.0 36.0 22.0 5.0 36.0 44.0 43.0 40.0 415.0 368.0
39th URU446 YCU Alejo SATIÑAQUE Prin,   (50.0 DNF) 41.0 10.0 29.0 50.0 UFD 43.0 10.0 18.0 47.0 50.0 UFD 45.0 35.0 428.0 378.0
40th URU407 CNCPG Camilo LEMA Inf, Prin   33.0 34.0 36.0 44.0 41.0 25.0 45.0 (46.0) 29.0 35.0 38.0 30.0 436.0 390.0
41st URU188 NYC Manuel BARNECH     26.0 (46.0) 41.0 46.0 39.0 45.0 43.0 42.0 32.0 30.0 26.0 27.0 443.0 397.0
42nd URU460 NYC Agustin BENITEZ     37.0 40.0 35.0 43.0 30.0 35.0 (50.0 DSQ) 23.0 50.0 DNF 36.0 36.0 37.0 452.0 402.0
43rd URU380 YCPE Juan M.VIDAL Inf, Prin   40.0 25.0 42.0 40.0 43.0 33.0 16.0 35.0 43.0 41.0 (50.0 DNC) 50.0 DNC 458.0 408.0
44th URU216 YCPE Bruno PARADA Prin,   39.0 (50.0 UFD) 39.0 48.0 31.0 42.0 31.0 32.0 42.0 38.0 42.0 39.0 473.0 423.0
45th URU471 YCPE Sofia BAEBE   Fem 34.0 39.0 45.0 36.0 35.0 44.0 42.0 47.0 37.0 34.0 37.0 (50.0 DNC) 480.0 430.0
46th URU478 YCU Tomas CARRAU Prin,   (50.0 DNF) 44.0 22.0 35.0 50.0 UFD 29.0 39.0 41.0 46.0 45.0 50.0 BFD 50.0 DNC 501.0 451.0
47th URU368 YCPE Paula DEFAZIO Inf, Prin Fem 44.0 42.0 46.0 (49.0) 42.0 31.0 47.0 44.0 38.0 40.0 41.0 36.0 500.0 451.0
48th URU357 YCU Lorenzo RESSIA Prin,   (50.0 DNF) 45.0 47.0 33.0 50.0 RET 46.0 33.0 50.0 DSQ 45.0 50.0 DNC 44.0 50.0 DNC 543.0 493.0
49th URU464 YCU Marcos MONTEVERDE Inf, Prin   (50.0 DNF) 50.0 DNF 50.0 DNF 45.0 50.0 UFD 37.0 50.0 DNF 45.0 44.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 BFD 50.0 BFD 571.0 521.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com