YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
OPTIMIST - AUDO 3
8 y 9 junio 2019
OPTIMIST Class, All 61 Boats
SERIES SUMMARY
Fi Sail Crew Subgroup From Tot Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1 418 AINARA SALDUMBIDE Fem CNCPG 15 9 [13] 1 2 2 1
2 459 AGNESE CAIAFA Fem NYC-YCPE 20 3 2 6 [17] 5 4
3 116 MANUEL STAPFF   CNCPG-YCPE 25 2 14 2 5 [30] 2
4 396 ANTONIO GARCIA   YCU 26 4 [20] 3 1 8 10
5 487 JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ   CNCPG 27 10 1 5 7 4 [32]
6 326 FACUNDO NINA   YCU 27 6 7 7 [10] 1 6
7 376 FEDERICO ANELO   YCU 29 5 3 11 3 7 [15]
8 348 JUAN RISSO   CNCPG 32 1 12 9 [30] 3 7
9 335 JUAN PEDRO COLL   YCU 41 8 4 8 12 9 [14]
10 364 AUGUSTO LEBORGNE   YCPE 48 7 [21] 4 20 12 5
11 481 IÑAKI ANGULO   NYC 58 [30] 5 16 13 16 8
12 160 SANTIAGO GADEA   CNCPG 58 11 9 10 8 [36] 20
13 438 NICOLAS PIRIZ   CNCPG 61 15 6 13 11 [24] 16
14 3412 JUAN IGNACIO CRESPO Inf CUBA 70 16 16 19 4 15 [25]
15 416 LORENZO BARROS   YCU 74 20 10 [22] 21 14 9
16 379 JOAQUIN CAVALLERI   YCU 78 [26] 17 17 15 26 3
17 338 FRANCO CARDOZO   YCU 85 [25] 24 20 23 6 12
18 390 ANDRES FONTAN   CNCPG 85 21 8 15 19 [45] 22
19 195 FACUNDO GADEA   CNCPG 88 12 23 12 [29] 28 13
20 453 FEDERICO NIN   NYC 92 [33] 19 21 9 17 26
21 475 INES PROTA Fem & Prin YCU 93 14 22 14 22 21 [27]
22 325 JOAQUIN PAOLINO   CNPP-CRFB 112 24 11 [38] 34 32 11
23 386 PIERINA PISCIOTTANO Fem YCPE 114 18 32 45 6 13 [62/DNF]
24 401 CRISTOBAL CARLUCCIO Inf YCU 116 28 26 27 18 [29] 17
25 415 MARTINA LEITE Fem YCPE 122 17 34 18 [43] 10 43
26 3796 AGUSTIN FREY Prin CUBA 122 38 27 [46] 14 19 24
27 313 GIANNI CARSILLO   CNCPG 122 [46] 25 39 16 23 19
28 240 JOSEFINA GUICHEFF Fem, Prin & Inf YCU 126 19 28 [41] 26 35 18
29 392 ALEJO CATALDO   CNCPG 135 31 37 26 [42] 20 21
30 489 FLORENCIA TRINIDAD Fem CNCPG 139 32 [62/UFP] 29 24 31 23
31 3603 TOMY ELIAS   CUBA 146 36 29 23 31 27 [45]
32 3801 DELFINA PALAZON Fem & Prin CUBA 149 23 33 25 33 [43] 35
33 3887 ANDRES LOPEZ Prin CUBA 162 39 [52] 33 36 25 29
34 397 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ   YCPE 169 13 18 [62/DNF] 57 47 34
35 357 LORENZO RESSIA Prin YCU 176 [62/DNF] 36 34 27 48 31
36 437 FRANCO MALDE Prin CNCPG 177 22 40 40 [45] 39 36
37 417 SIMON FABINI Prin & Inf NYC 180 43 48 [62/UFP] 28 33 28
38 407 CAMILO LEMA Inf CNCPG 183 [52] 42 30 47 34 30
39 329 LUCAS de LEON Prin & Inf CNCPG 187 47 44 [50] 44 11 41
40 420 MATTEO WALLAU Prin CNCPG 188 40 43 28 [50] 44 33
41 3795 JOAQUIN CASTEX Prin & Inf CUBA-YCPE 191 [44] 38 35 39 40 39
42 346 JUAN MANUEL CURBELO Prin CNCPG 192 29 [62/UFP] 62/DNF 37 18 46
43 482 DOMINGA FRONTINI Fem & Prin YCPE 196 [62/DNF] 30 36 32 42 56
44 342 JUAN IGNACIO BARNECH   NYC 198 35 15 24 [62/DNF] 62/DNF 62/DNF
45 188 MANUEL BARNECH   NYC 204 34 46 31 [54] 46 47
46 466 LUCAS AOUAD Prin & Inf YCU 211 49 45 [62/DNF] 35 38 44
47 474 TOMAS CARRASCO Prin & Inf YCPE 224 [62/UFP] 53 48 49 37 37
48 409 SOFIA SANTANA Fem YCP 227 27 [62/UFP] 37 53 62/DSQ 48
49 216 BRUNO PARADA Prin YCPE 227 51 41 32 51 [55] 52
50 3469 MIRCO BOTTICINI Prin CUBA 232 [62/DNF] 62/DNF 62/DNF 25 41 42
51 3645 SOFIA GIBERT Fem & Prin CUBA 234 [62/DNF] 50 44 40 62/DSQ 38
52 368 PAULA DEFAZIO Fem, Prin & Inf YCPE 236 45 47 42 52 50 [54]
53 198 MILENA PESCADERE Fem NYC 237 [62/UFP] 62/DNF 62/DNF 38 22 53
54 414 HADRIEN ETIÉ Prin & Inf YCSCH 239 48 39 49 [56] 53 50
55 890 BRUNO LAVIE Prin CNCPG 243 41 35 43 [62/DNF] 62/DNF 62/DNF
56 427 AGUSTIN BENITEZ   NYC 244 42 31 47 [62/DNF] 62/DNF 62/DNF
57 380 JUAN MANUEL VIDAL Prin & Inf YCU 246 37 51 [62/DNF] 55 52 51
58 826 SOFIA PROTA Fem, Prin & Inf YCU 254 [62/UFP] 62/UFP 62/DNF 41 49 40
59 478 TOMAS CARRAU Prin YCU 257 [62/DNF] 49 62/DNF 46 51 49
60 367 MAITE ARRUE Fem, Prin & Inf YCU 264 53 54 [62/DNF] 48 54 55
61 378 RICHI PAZ Prin & Inf YCPE 298 50 [62/DNF] 62/DNF 62/DNF 62/DNF 62/DNF

09/06/2019, 16:49:53
St. Pete Scorer 15